# Kilpailija/Seura Kat. Yhteensä
1 Tapio Sini I 10.650
TaSi
2 Hyytiäinen Jenni I 10.500
TaSi
3 Shatrova Sofia I 10.200
ImVo
4 Puurunen Essi I 10.050
PNV
5 Kantele Ilona I 10.000
OVO
6 Tapola Peppi I 9.950
OVO
7 Carcei Maria I 9.750
ImVo
8 Ollila Pihla I 9.550
OVO
8 Sarelin Mandi I 9.550
Elise-Vantaa
10 Kauranen Elli I 9.350
Tovoli
10 Varilo Ruut I 9.350
OVO
12 Keinonen Minttu I 9.300
SVSEspoo
12 Nevolainen Adeliina I 9.300
ESVOLI
12 Salminen Sanni I 9.300
KirkU
15 Tuomela Nella I 9.050
Elise
16 Miettinen Anni I 9.000
OVO
16 Taskula Roosa I 9.000
KirkU
18 Tanhuanpää Siiri I 8.850
TLS
19 Paavilainen Nea I 8.800
SVSVantaa
20 Jokinen Aino I 8.750
HämVs
20 Ylitalo Melina I 8.750
HämVs
22 Järvinen Siiri I 8.700
KirkU
22 Ljungqvist Linnea I 8.700
CocoSport
22 Pippuri Minea I 8.700
Sirius
22 Sainio Siiri I 8.700
TuPy
26 Juutinen Nea I 8.550
ILO
26 Kondratjeva Amelia I 8.550
ESVOLI
28 Shkredova Anne I 8.400
OVO
29 Häggblom Alva I 8.300
Elise-Vantaa
29 Komulainen Vilma I 8.300
SVSVantaa
29 Sigg Aniko I 8.300
SVS
32 Tarasova Taisia I 8.250
OVO
32 Toiviainen Saana I 8.250
OVO
-- Boije Sofia II
Elise
-- Gentz Alexandra II
ESVOLI
-- Hein Peppi II
Elise-J
-- Huju Susa II
KirkU
-- Huttunen Aino II
OVO
-- Hytönen Selma II
JyVo-79
-- Hyystinmäki Veera II
SVSVantaa
-- Ilmasti Alma II
TLS
-- Jecu Alina II
KirkU
-- Järvi Aino II
Elise
-- Kumpula Enni II
ILO
-- Laine Silva II
CocoSport
-- Laukkanen Elsa II
CocoSport
-- Lavikainen Anna II
KirkU
-- Lehtinen Iida II
ILO
-- Leväniemi Sofi II
Tovoli
-- Louhivaara Juulia II
HämVs
-- Lybeck Tinja II
OVO
-- Mekhonoshina Emma II
SVSEspoo
-- Michael Mandi II
OVO
-- Mustonen Emilia II
ESVOLI
-- Nordman Savannah II
OVO
-- Nurmiainen Venla II
OVO
-- Nurminen Viivi II
KirkU
-- Pohjolainen Jade II
KeravanNv
-- Rantanen Ella II
HämVs
-- Rissanen Laura II
Elise-Vantaa
-- Savolainen Tuulia II
Elise
-- Sohlberg Nanna II
OVO
-- Stavitskaya Ekaterina II
KirkU
-- Taskinen Taika II
Atti
-- Taskula Saara II
KirkU
-- Vestman Janna II
KirkU
-- Amur Jasmin III
Elise-J
-- Aspiala Anni III
ESVOLI
-- Fere Yasmin III
OVO
-- Kiviniemi Reetta III
Elise
-- Korpihalkola Neea III
Pyry
-- Lahtinen Selma III
Sirius
-- Lee Jaeda III
Elise
-- Lehti Valma III
Elise-J
-- Linna Sofia III
OVO
-- Maunula Silja III
Tovoli
-- Maunula Sonja III
Tovoli
-- Mecklin Peppi III
Elise
-- Mälkönen Elsa III
Elise-Vantaa
-- Oikkonen Sanni III
SVSVantaa
-- Palsala Kerttu III
Elise-Vantaa
-- Reunanen Nora III
OVO
-- Tikka Enna III
OVO
-- Toivonen Iina III
Atti
-- Tuupanen Jasmin III
SVSEspoo
-- Vaaja Anna III
ESVOLI
-- Ala-Opas Jasmin IV
OVO
-- Basdeki Elpida IV
OVO
-- Hoang Arianna IV
OVO
-- Ihalainen Lilian IV
Elise
-- Jokela Pinja IV
Pyry
-- Koivunen Essi IV
Pyry
-- Lavikainen Laura IV
KirkU
-- Lähteenaro Isa-Ellen IV
Elise
-- Mattila Siiri IV
Tovoli
-- Mustamäki Elli IV
JyVo-79
-- Mäkinen Kiia IV
Elise
-- Mäkinen Lotta IV
ILO
-- Nummi Aada IV
KirkU
-- Pallaskorpi Jemma IV
OVO
-- Perttilahti Eevi IV
Elise
-- Pursiainen Meeri IV
Sirius
-- Pylkkänen Viivi IV
Sirius
-- Ranta-Aho Eeva IV
OVO
-- Ripatti Aino IV
Sirius
-- Schavoronkoff Diana IV
Elise
-- Uittoluoto Eevi IV
Pyry
-- Vainio Vilma IV
OVO

Kumppanit
OP Suur-Savo

Tukijat

    

Yhteistyöverkosto
Etelä-Savon Liikunta ry      Suomen voimisteluliitto   Piruetti logo ovaali     Gymnastica Sport